Indonesia

 
 
http://www.dtp.unsw.edu.au/sites/default/files/u4/Indonesia_0.png
Name
DTP Program Attended
Abdullah Sani
DTP Alumnus:
2012, Migrant Workers Program, Beirut
Abner Korwa
DTP Alumnus:
1991, 2nd Annual Program, Australia
Adhitya Hadi Permana
DTP Alumnus:
2009, Human Rights Advocacy and Business,
  Thailand
Agung Ardianto
 
DTP Alumnus:
2016, Human Rights, Indigenous Peoples, the
  Private Sector and Development Program, Indonesia
Agung Subastian
DTP Alumnus:
2018/19 Capacity Building Program on ADvocating
  for the Rights of Indonesia's Migrant Workers Module - 1, Jakarta, Indonesia
Agus Suntoro
DTP Alumnus:
2009, Migrant Workers Program, Timor-Leste
Agusthinus Rumbiak
Thematic Focus - Human Rights (West Papua)
DTP Alumnus:
2006, Indigenous Peoples Program, Australia
2016, Human Rights, Indigenous Peoples, the
  Private Sector and Development Program, Indonesia
Agustinus Mahuze
DTP Alumnus:
2017, Indigenous People's Program, Malaysia
Agustinus Supriyanto
DTP Alumnus:
2010, Migrant Workers Program , Indonesia
Ahmad Fauzi Nur Rohatin
DTP Alumnus:
2011, Migrant Workers Program, Thailand
Ahmad Fikri Al Hadiq
 
DTP Alumnus:
2016 Migrant Workers Program, Qatar
Alberth Rumbekwan
DTP Alumnus:
2000, 10th Annual Program, Australia
Alex Griapon
DTP Alumnus:
1991 2nd Annual Program, Sydney
Alex Kirihio
Thematic Focus - Human Rights (West Papua)
DTP Alumnus:
2006 16th Annual Program - Timor Leste
 
Aloysius Renwarin
Thematic Focus - Human Rights (West Papua)
DTP Alumnus: 
2000 Human Rights and Environment Program – Fiji
 
Amalia Pulungan
 
DTP Alumna:
2007, Human Rights Advocacy and Business,
  Indonesia
2008, Human Rights and Trade Program, Timor-Leste
Aminatun Zubaedah
DTP Alumna:
2012, 22nd Annual Program, Timor Leste
Ananto Setiawan
DTP Alumnus:
2016, 25th Annual Program, Sri Lanka
Anastasia Savitri Wisnuwardhani
DTP Alumna:
 
2018/19 Capacity Building Program on ADvocating
  for the Rights of Indonesia's Migrant Workers Module - 1, Jakarta, Indonesia
Anastasia Sukiratnasari
 
DTP Alumna:
2010, Human Rights Advocacy and Business Program,
  Indonesia
Andre Barahamin
 
DTP Alumnus:
2016 Human Rights, Indigenous Peoples, the
  Private Sector and Development Program, Indonesia
Angganeta Laurina AP
DTP Alumna
2014, Indigenous Peoples Program, Myanmar
Anis Hidayah
Thematic Focus: Migrant Workers
DTP Alumna:
2004, Migrant Workers Program, Indonesia
Anita Dhewy
DTP Alumna:
 
2018/19 Capacity Building Program on ADvocating
  for the Rights of Indonesia's Migrant Workers Module - 1, Jakarta, Indonesia
Anselmus Amo
 
DTP Alumnus:
2016, Human Rights, Indigenous Peoples, the
  Private Sector and Development Program, Indonesia
Anthon Rumbiak
Thematic Focus - Human Rights (West Papua)
DTP Alumnus:
2011 Special West Papua Training – Sydney
 
Anwar Ma'ruf
DTP Alumnus:
2007, Human Rights Advocacy and Business, 
  Indonesia
Anwar Maarif
DTP Alumnus:
 
2018/19 Capacity Building Program on ADvocating
  for the Rights of Indonesia's Migrant Workers Module - 1, Jakarta, Indonesia
Aries Lanang
DTP Alumnus:
2004, Migrant Workers Program, Indonesia
Arthur John Horoni
DTP Alumnus:
2004, Migrant Workers, Indonesia
Asep Doni Depiana
 
DTP Alumnus:
  2016, 26th Annual Program, Timor-Leste
Azhar Habib
DTP Alumnus:
2010, Migrant Workers Program, Indonesia
Bachitar
DTP Alumnus:
2004, Migrant Workers Program, Indonesia
Bariyah
DTP Alumnus:
 
2018/19 Capacity Building Program on ADvocating
  for the Rights of Indonesia's Migrant Workers Module - 1, Jakarta, Indonesia
Benget Manahan 
DTP Alumnus:
13th Annual Program 2003 - Bangkok, Thailand
Benhard Nabahan
DTP Alumnus:
2006, Migrant Workers Program, Malaysia
Betari (Octavia) Hutapea
DTP Alumna:
2016, 26th Annual Program, Timor-Leste
Bill Rettob
DTP Alumnus:
1991, 2nd Annual Program, Australia
Bismo Sannyoto
DTP Alumnus:
 
2018/19 Capacity Building Program on ADvocating
  for the Rights of Indonesia's Migrant Workers Module - 1, Jakarta, Indonesia
Bonifasius S. Junedi Helling Saqi
 
 
DTP Alumnus:
2007, Human Rights Advocacy and Business Program,
  Indonesia
2008 Migrant Workers Program, Philippines
Buntoro Albertus Bambang
 
DTP Alumnus:
2008, Human Rights Advocacy and Business Program,
   Philippines
Chris Wangkay
 
DTP Alumnus:
2008, Human Rights Advocacy and Business Program.
  Philippines
Christiana Ratna Winaryanti
 
DTP Alumna:
2004, Migrant Workers Program, Indonesia
2008, Migrant Workers Program, Philippines
Christina Yuliarti
DTP Alumna:
2000, 10th Annual Program, Australia
Dandhy Laksono
 
DTP Alumnus:
2016 Human Rights, Indigenous Peoples, the
  Private Sector and Development Program, Indonesia
Daniel Panjaitan
DTP Alumnus:
2004, Migrant Workers Program,  Indonesia
Darlina Lumbantoruan
DTP Alumna:
2007, Human Rights Advocacy and Business,
  Indonesia
David Rajagukguk
DTP Alumnus:
2012, Indigenous Peoples Program, Malaysia
Deddy Ratih
 
DTP Alumnus:
2007, Human Rights Advocacy and Business Program,
  Indonesia
Dela Feby
 
DTP Alumna:
2008, Human Rights Advocacy and Business,
  Philippines
 
2018/19 Capacity Building Program on ADvocating
  for the Rights of Indonesia's Migrant Workers Module - 1, Jakarta, Indonesia
Derek Windessy
DTP Alumnus:
1994, 5th Annual Program, Australia
Desriko (Rico)
 
DTP Alumnus:
2016, Human Rights, Indigenous Peoples, the
  Private Sector and Development Program, Indonesia
Desti Murdijana
DTP Alumna:
2002, 12th Annual Program, Sri Lanka
Dewi Ratnawulan
Thematic Focus - Human Rights (West Papua)
DTP Alumna:
2011 Special West Papua Training – Sydney
 
Dian Noeswantari
 
DTP Alumna:
2011, Human Rights Advocacy and Business,
  Indonesia
Dian Sinaga
DTP Alumna:
2018 Business,
  Human Rights & the Sustainable        Development
  Goals (SDGs) in the Pacific - Fiji
Dicky Manufandu
 
DTP Alumnus:
2007, Human Rights Advocacy and Business,
  Indonesia
Dimpos Manalu
 
DTP Alumnus:
Human Rights Advocacy and Business 2008 -
  Philippines
Dina Nuriyati
Thematic Focus: Migrant Workers
DTP Alumna:
2004, Migrant Workers Program, Indonesia &
  2006, 16th Annual Program, Timor-Leste
Dino Wahyudy
DTP Alumnus:
2010, Migrant Workers Program, Indonesia
Djayu Sukma 
 
DTP Alumnus:
2016 Human Rights, Indigenous Peoples, the
  Private Sector and Development Program, Indonesia
Dr. Gabriel Yuristianti 
Thematic Focus - Human Rights (West Papua)
DTP Alumna:
2004, 14th Annual Program, Thailand
Dwi Eka Adhariani
DTP Alumna:
2011, Migrant Workers Program, Thailand
Dwiyanto Prihartono
DTP Alumnus:
2000, 10th Annual Program, Australia
Edy Rosariyanto
Thematic Focus - Human Rights (West Papua)
DTP Alumnus:
2012, 22nd Annual Program, Timor Leste
Elisabet Asrida 
DTP Alumna:
2013, 23rd Annual Program, Timor Leste
Elon Semboari
DTP Alumnus:
2014, Indigenous Peoples Program, Myanmar
Elysa
Thematic Focus: Migrant Workers
DTP Alumna:
2016, 25th Annual
  Program, Sri Lanka
Esther Haluk
DTP Alumna:
2005, 15th Annual Program, Timor Leste
Esther Sianipar
 
DTP Alumna:
2010, Human Rights Advocacy and Business Program,
  Indonesia
Eti Oktaviani
 
DTP Alumna:
2016 Human Rights, Indigenous Peoples, the
  Private Sector and Development Program, Indonesia
Evi Narti
DTP Alumna:
2000, 10th Annual Program, Australia
Fabby Tumiwa
 
DTP Alumnus:
2011, Human Rights Advocacy and Business Program,
  Indonesia
Faisal Al Farisi
Thematic Focus - Human Rights (West Papua)
DTP Alumnus:
2011 Special West Papua Training – Sydney
 
Farid Md. Miftah
DTP Alumnus:
2006, Migrant Workers Program, Malaysia
Fathur Roziqin Fen
DTP Alumnus:
2010, Human Rights Advocacy and Business,
  Indonesia
Feby Let Fanny
  Mnubefor Boseren
Thematic Focus - Human Rights (Papua)
DTP Alumna:
2014 Indigenous Peoples Program, Myanmar
Fernando Sihotang
DTP Alumnus:
2011, Human Rights Advocacy and Business,
  Indonesia
Ferry Kareth
DTP Alumnus:
1992, 3rd Annual Program , Australia
Fredrikus Warpopor
Thematic Focus - Human Rights (West Papua)
DTP Alumnus:
2010, 20th Annual Program, Timor Leste
FX Supiarso
DTP Alumnus:
2001, 11th Annual Program, Thailand
George Kirihio
 
DTP Alumnus: 
2006 16th Annual Program - Timor Leste
Glorio Sanen
DTP Alumnus:
2011, Indigenous Peoples Program, Philippines
Grenada Saragih
DTP Alumnus:
2007, Migrant Workers Program, Cambodia
Gunawan
DTP Alumnus:
2004 Migrant Workers Program, Indonesia
Gunawan Anjar Sukmana
DTP Alumnus:
2011, 21st Annual Program, Timor Leste
Gustaf Gustaf
Thematic Focus - Human Rights (West Papua)
DTP Alumnus: 
2010 Human Rights Advocacy and Business Program - Indonesia
Hamid Hussein
DTP Alumnus:
1991, 2nd Annual Program, Australia
Hanggaraeny Prastiwi
DTP Alumna:
2004, Migrant Workers Program, Indonesia
Hariyanto Sywarno
DTP Alumnus:
 
2018/19 Capacity Building Program on ADvocating
  for the Rights of Indonesia's Migrant Workers Module - 1, Jakarta, Indonesia
Hasim Asari
DTP Alumnus:
2004 Migrant Workers Program, Indonesia
Helena Rijoly
DTP Alumna:
2003, 13th Annual Program, Thailand
Helmy Fauzi
DTP Alumnus:
1992, 3rd Annual Program, Australia
Hersti Sochmaw
DTP Alumna:
2007, Migrant Workers Program, Cambodia
Ika Irwaniati
DTP Alumna:
2007, Migrant Workers Program, Cambodia
Imam Shofwan
 
DTP Alumnus:
2015, Human Rights and Development Program,
  Myanmar
Imam Syafi'i
DTP Alumnus:
 
2018/19 Capacity Building Program on ADvocating
  for the Rights of Indonesia's Migrant Workers Module - 1, Jakarta, Indonesia
Indah Saptorini
DTP Alumna:
2007, Human Rights Advocacy and Business,
  Indonesia
Indri
  Saptaningrum
Thematic Focus: Human Rights
DTP Alumna:
2002, 12th Annual Program, Sri Lanka
Irma Awoitauw
Thematic Focus - Human Rights (West Papua)
DTP Alumna:
2011 Special West Papua Training – Sydney
 
Ivonia Tetjuari
Thematic Focus - Human Rights (West Papua)
DTP Alumna:
2011, Human Rights Advocacy and Business Program,
  Indonesia
Izak Morin
Thematic Focus - Human Rights (West Papua)
DTP Alumnus:
2011 Special West Papua Training – Sydney
 
Jagad Sucipto
DTP Alumnus:
 
2018/19 Capacity Building Program on ADvocating
  for the Rights of Indonesia's Migrant Workers Module - 1, Jakarta, Indonesia
Jan Rumbrar
1991, 2nd Annual Program, Australia
Jansma Efraim Joteni
Thematic Focus - Human Rights (West Papua)
DTP Alumnus: 
2006 16th Annual Program - Timor Leste
2005 Indigenous Peoples Program -Australia
Jean-Jacques Kusni
DTP Alumnus:
1991, 2nd Annual Program, Australia
Jen Nie Kasim
DTP Alumna:
2004, Indigenous Youth Program, Australia
Johannes (John) Lensru
DTP Alumnus:
2004, Indigenous Peoples , Australia
John Koknat-Tiptan
Thematic Focus - Human Rights (West Papua)
DTP Alumnus: 
2000 Human Rights and Environment Program – Fiji
 
Jumi Rahayu
 
DTP Alumna:
2007, Human Rights Advocacy and Business Program,
  Indonesia
June Hadinigrat
DTP Alumnus:
2013, Migrant Workers Program, Qatar
Kania Mezariani Guzaimi
DTP Alumna:
2014, 24th Annual Program, Nepal
Karolina Pratiwi
DTP Alumna:
2011, Indigenous Peoples Program, Philippines
Karolus Enos Wamafma
Thematic Focus - Human Rights (West Papua)
DTP Alumnus:
2008 18th Annual Program – Australia
 
Kelik Ismunandar
DTP Alumnus:
2007, Indigenous Peoples , Australia
Kennial Laia
 
DTP Alumna:
2016 Human Rights, Indigenous Peoples, the
  Private Sector and Development Program, Indonesia
Lany Verayanti
 
DTP Alumna:
1995, 6th Annual Program, Nepal
2005, Indigenous Peoples Program, Australia
Latifah Al Hamid
Thematic Focus - Human Rights (Papuan Province)
DTP Alumnus:
2016, Human Rights, Indigenous Peoples, the
  Private Sector and Development Program, Indonesia
Leonard Jerry Imbiri
Thematic Focus - Human Rights (West Papua)
DTP Alumnus:
2004, 14th Annual Program, Thailand
Leonard Simanjuntak
DTP Alumnus:
2000, 10th Annual Program, Australia
Linda Sudiono
DTP Alumna:
2013, Indigenous Peoples Program. Cambodia
Lintang Setianti
 
DTP Alumna:
2016, 26th Annual Program, Timor-Leste
Lourenthcia Indey
Thematic Focus - Human Rights (West Papua)
DTP Alumna:
2011 Special West Papua Training – Sydney
 
Luluk Uliyah
 
DTP Alumna:
2010, Human Rights Advocacy and Business Program.
  Indonesia
M. Chairul Hadi
DTP Alumnus:
2004, Migrant Workers Program, Indonesia
M. Hadiya Rasyid
 
DTP Alumnus:
2016, Human Rights, Indigenous Peoples, the
  Private Sector and Development Program, Indonesia
Maria Hingi
DTP Alumna:
 
2018/19 Capacity Building Program on ADvocating
  for the Rights of Indonesia's Migrant Workers Module - 1, Jakarta, Indonesia
Manna Nababan
 
DTP Alumna:
2005, Migrant Workers and UN Convention ,
  Bangladesh
Maria Pakpahan
 
DTP Alumna:
1995, 6th Annual Program, Nepal
2004 Migrant Workers, Indonesia
Marina Pangaribuan
 
DTP Alumna:
2009 Human Rights Advocacy and Business Program,
  Thailand
Marlas Hutasoit
DTP Alumnus:
2007, 17th Annual Program, New Zealand
Masro Delima Silalahi
DTP Alumna:
2010, 20th Annual Program, Timor Leste
Maya Manurung
DTP Alumna:
2000, 10th Annual Program, Australia
1997, 8th Annual Program, Philippines
Meiki Paendong
 
DTP Alumnus:
2016, Human Rights, Indigenous Peoples, the
  Private Sector and Development Program, Indonesia
Melki Suwandana Naibaho
DTP Alumnus:
2012, Indigenous Peoples  Program, Malaysia
Melkianus Muay
Thematic Focus - Human Rights (West Papua)
DTP Alumnus:
2013, Indigenous Peoples, Cambodia
Merah Johansyah
DTP Alumnus:
2010, Indigenous Peoples Program, Thailand
Meta Sagita Bintang
Thematic Focus - Human Rights (West Papua)
DTP Alumna:
2011 Special West Papua Training – Sydney
 
Meth Kusumahadi
 
DTP Alumnus:
2007, Human Rights Advocacy and Business
  Program,  Indonesia
Midaria Novawanty Saragih
2011, Human Rights Advocacy and Business Program,
  Indonesia
Miftah Fadhli
DTP Alumnus:
2016, 25th Annual Program, Sri Lanka
Mila Kurniasari
DTP Alumna:
Indigenous Youth Program 2004 – Australia
Mimi Lusli
DTP Alumna:
2011, Human Rights Advocacy and Business,
  Indonesia
Mimin Mimin Dwi Hartono
DTP Alumnus:
2007, 17th Annual Program, New Zealand
Mirdat Mirdat
DTP Alumnus:
2011, Human Rights Advocacy and Business,
  Indonesia
Mirza Satria Buana
DTP Alumna:
2011, Indigenous Peoples Program,
   Philippines
Moch Cholily
DTP Alumnus:
2010, Migrant Workers Program, Indonesia
Mochammad Anam
DTP Alumnus:
2007, 17th Annual Program, New Zealand
Mualimin Pardi 
DTP Alumnus:
2009, 19th Annual Program, Timor Leste
Mufida Ulfa
 
DTP Alumna:
2011, Human Rights Advocacy and Business Program,
  Indonesia
Muhammad Kahfi Rahmat Sampurno
DTP Alumnus:
 
2018/19 Capacity Building Program on ADvocating
  for the Rights of Indonesia's Migrant Workers Module - 1, Jakarta, Indonesia
Mustafa Kamal
DTP Alumnus:
 
2018/19 Capacity Building Program on ADvocating
  for the Rights of Indonesia's Migrant Workers Module - 1, Jakarta, Indonesia
Mutiara Simamora
DTP Alumna:
2010, Migrant Workers Program, Indonesia
Nana Azriana
DTP Alumna:
2000, 10th Annual Program, Australia
Nanang Christianto
 
DTP Alumnus:
2010, Human Rights Advocacy and Business Program,
   Indonesia
Nanda Meylani
DTP Alumna:
2010, Migrant Workers Program, Indonesia
Narsidah
DTP Alumna:
 
2018/19 Capacity Building Program on ADvocating
  for the Rights of Indonesia's Migrant Workers Module - 1, Jakarta, Indonesia
Nawawi Bahrudin
 
DTP Alumnus:
2007, Human Rights Advocacy and Business Program,
  Indonesia
Nehemia Yarinap
Thematic Focus - Human Rights (West Papua)
DTP Alumnus:
2011, Indigenous Peoples Program, Philippines
Nias Wenda
Thematic Focus - Human Rights (West Papua)
DTP Alumnus:
2006 16th Annual Program - Timor Leste
 
Nicodemus A. P. Yomaki
Thematic Focus - Human Rights (West Papua)
DTP Alumnus:
1995 DTP Training Program - Fiji
 
Nining
DTP Alumna:
2006, Migrant Workers Program, Malaysia
 
2018/19 Capacity Building Program on ADvocating
  for the Rights of Indonesia's Migrant Workers Module - 1, Jakarta, Indonesia
Nukila Evanty
Thematic Focus: Indigenous Peoples
DTP Alumna:
2016 Migrant Workers Program, Qatar
 
Nur Aeni
DTP Alumna:
 
2018/19 Capacity Building Program on ADvocating
  for the Rights of Indonesia's Migrant Workers Module - 1, Jakarta, Indonesia
Nurkholis Hidayat
DTP Alumnus:
2006, Indigenous Peoples , Australia
Nursalim Ibrohim
DTP Alumnus:
 
2018/19 Capacity Building Program on ADvocating
  for the Rights of Indonesia's Migrant Workers Module - 1, Jakarta, Indonesia
Nurul Qoiriah
Thematic Focus: Migrant Workers
DTP Alumna:
2006, Migrant Workers Program, Malaysia
Ones Nesta Suhuniap
DTP Alumnus:
2016, 26th Annual Program, Timor-Leste
Oky Wiratama Siagian
DTP Alumna:
 
2018/19 Capacity Building Program on ADvocating
  for the Rights of Indonesia's Migrant Workers Module - 1, Jakarta, Indonesia
Patricia Miranda Wattimena
DTP Alumna:
2010, Indigenous Peoples Program, Thailand
Paul Mambrasar
Thematic Focus - Human Rights (West Papua)
DTP Alumnus:
2006, Human Rights and Business  – Australia
2011, Indigenous Peoples Program, Philippines
Paulus Mahulette
DTP Alumnus:
2000, 10th Annual Program , Australia
Peneas Lokbere
Thematic Focus - Human Rights (West Papua)
DTP Alumnus:
2010, 20th Annual Program, Timor Leste
Piet Kurni
Thematic Focus - Human Rights (West Papua)
DTP Alumnus:
2000, Human Rights and Environment, Fiji
Pither Wonar
Thematic Focus - Human Rights (West Papua)
DTP Alumnus:
2016, 26th Annual Program, Timor-Leste
Prapti Surapti
DTP Alumna:
 
2018/19 Capacity Building Program on ADvocating
  for the Rights of Indonesia's Migrant Workers Module - 1, Jakarta, Indonesia
Pratiwi Hutapea
 
DTP Alumna:
2011, Human Rights Advocacy and Business Program,
  Indonesia
Priadi Priadi
DTP Alumnus:
2014, Indigenous Peoples Program, Myanmar
Puguh Prasetyo
DTP Alumnus:
2004, Migrant Workers Program, Indonesia
Purnomo Satriyo 
 
DTP Alumnus:
2010, Human Rights Advocacy and Business Program,
  Indonesia
Radhi Darmansyah
DTP Alumnus:
2001, 11th Annual Program, Thailand
Rafendi Djamin
 
DTP Alumnus:
2011, Human Rights Advocacy and Business Program,
  Indonesia
Rahmaurati Winarni
 
DTP Alumna:
2016 Human Rights, Indigenous Peoples, the
  Private Sector and Development Program, Indonesia
 
DTP Alumna:
2011, Indigenous Peoples, Philippines
Ratu Balgis
Raymond Jatmiko 
DTP Alumnus:
2006, Human Rights and Business Program,
  Australia
Realisa Darathea
Thematic Focus - Human Rights (West Papua)
DTP Alumna:
2011 Special West Papua Training - Sydney
 
Rei Firdha Amalia
DTP Alumna
2014, 24th Annual Program, Nepal
Reslian Pardede
DTP Alumna:
2014, Indigenous Peoples Program, Myanmar
Restaria Fransisca Hutabarat
DTP Alumna:
2009, Migrant Workers Program, Timor-Leste
Ridwan Al-Makassary
Thematic Focus - Human Rights (West Papua)
DTP Alumnus:
2011, Special West Papua Training, Sydney
Rihat Purba
DTP Alumnus:
2004 Migrant Workers, Indonesia
Rini Kanadiar Kustiawan
DTP Alumna:
2004, Migrant Workers Program, Indonesia
Riniaty Liku Bulawan
DTP Alumna:
2010, Indigenous Peoples, Thailand
Risnawati Sinulingga
DTP Alumna:
2010, Human Rights Advocacy and Business,
  Indonesia
Rita Tambunan
DTP Alumna:
2007, 17th Annual Program, New Zealand
Rivanlee Anandar
 
DTP Alumnus:
2016 Human Rights, Indigenous Peoples, the
  Private Sector and Development Program, Indonesia
Rizky Oktaviana
Thematic Focus: Migrant Workers
DTP Alumnus:
2016, 25th Annual Program, Sri Lanka
Rode Wanimbo
Thematic Focus - Human Rights (West Papua)
DTP Alumna:
2002, Human Rights Training for Civil Society
  Program, Melanesia
Ronald Waromi
Thematic Focus - Human Rights (West Papua)
DTP Alumnus:
2012, 22nd Annual Program, Timor Leste
Ruben Sumigar
 
DTP Alumnus:
2016 Human Rights, Indigenous Peoples, the
  Private Sector and Development Program, Indonesia
Ruland Manggaprouw
Thematic Focus - Human Rights (West Papua)
DTP Alumnus:
2016 Human Rights, Indigenous Peoples, the
  Private Sector and Development Program, Indonesia
Ruth Ogetay
Thematic Focus - Human Rights (West Papua)
DTP Alumna:
2013, 23rd Annual Program, Timor Leste
Sabela Gayo
DTP Alumnus:
2011, Indigenous Peoples Program, Philippines
Safitri Yanti 
DTP Alumna:
2003, 13th Annual Program, Thailand
Sanggam Mauli
 
DTP Alumna:
WTO, Human Rights and Trade Program 2005 -
  Cambodia
Savitri Wisnuwardhani
DTP Alumna:
Human Rights Advocacy and Business 2007 –
  Indonesia
Sepo Nawipa
Thematic Focus - Human Rights (West Papua)
DTP Alumnus:
2008, Indigenous Peoples Program. Australia
Shabda Thian
DTP Alumnus:
2013, Migrant Workers Program, Qatar
Simon Pabaras
DTP Alumnus:
2008, Indigenous Peoples Program, Australia
Simson Nicky Mehue
Thematic Focus - Human Rights (West Papua)
DTP Alumnus:
2011 Indigenous Peoples – Philippines
Sintiche E.D. (Mimmy) Kowel
 
DTP Alumna:
2008, Human Rights Advocacy and Business ,
  Philippines
Siti Darojatul 
DTP Alumna:
2000, 10th Annual Program, Australia
Siti Khoirun Nikmah
DTP Alumna:
2008, 18th Annual Program, Australia
Sofiati Mukadi
DTP Alumna:
2004, Migrant Workers, Indonesia
Sri Sugiarti
DTP Alumna:
1995, 6th Annual Program, Nepal
Sri Vidyawetti Syafruddin
DTP Alumna:
2008 Human Rights and Trade Program, Timor-Leste
Stefanus Akim
DTP Alumnus:
2013, 23rd Annual Program, Timor Leste
Subiyanti
DTP Alumna:
2006, Migrant Workers Program, Malaysia
Sukarni
DTP Alumna:
 
2018/19 Capacity Building Program on ADvocating
  for the Rights of Indonesia's Migrant Workers Module - 1, Jakarta, Indonesia
Surip Widodo
DTP Alumnus:
2005, 15th Annual Program, Timor Leste
Sutan Sutanandika
DTP Alumnus:
2009, 19th Annual Program, Timor Leste
Swandaru Swandaru
DTP Alumnus:
2008 18th Annual Program, Australia
Tety Kuswandari
DTP Alumna:
2005, Migrant Workers and UN Convention Program,
  Bangladesh
Theresia Widiyanti
 
DTP Alumna:
2008, Human Rights Advocacy and Business,
  Philippines
Tigor Gemdita Hutapea
 
DTP Alumnus:
2016 Human Rights, Indigenous Peoples, the
  Private Sector and Development Program, Indonesia
Tina Suprihatin
DTP Alumna:
2004, Migrant Workers Program, Indonesia
Tongam Panggabean
DTP Alumnus:
2013, 23rd Annual Program, Timor Leste
Tonggo UYM
DTP Alumna:
2004, Migrant Workers Program, Indonesia
Trisnawati Harahap
 
DTP Alumna:
2016, Human Rights, Indigenous Peoples, the
  Private Sector and Development Program, Indonesia
Tumbu Sarawati Haryo
DTP Alumna:
2011, Migrant Workers Program, Thailand
Tumpal Parningotan 
DTP Alumnus:
2004, 14th Annual Program, Thailand
Ubalda Maria Felipe Alves
DTP Alumna
2005, 15th Annual Program, Timor Leste
Victor Mambor
Thematic Focus - Human Rights (West Papua)
DTP Alumnus:
2010 Indigenous Peoples Program, Thailand
Wendra Rona Putra
 
DTP Alumnus:
2016, Human Rights, Indigenous Peoples, the
  Private Sector and Development  Program, Indonesia
Wensislaus
  Fatubun
Thematic Focus - Human Rights (West Papua)
DTP Alumnus:
2012, 22nd Annual Program, Timor Leste
Wilhelmus Pigai
DTP Alumnus:
2000, 10th Annual Program, Australia
Wiratmadinata
DTP Alumnus:
2000, 10th Annual Program, Australia
Wiwince Pigome
Thematic Focus - Human Rights (West Papua)
DTP Alumna:
2012, 22nd Annual Program, Timor Leste
Yan Yarangga
Thematic Focus - Human Rights (West Papua)
DTP Alumnus:
2016, 25th Annual Program, Sri Lanka
Yatini Sulistyowati
DTP Alumna:
 
2018/19 Capacity Building Program on ADvocating
  for the Rights of Indonesia's Migrant Workers Module - 1, Jakarta, Indonesia
Yemy Kopeuw
Thematic Focus - Human Rights (West Papua)
DTP Alumna:
2011, Special West Papua Training, Sydney
 
Yoab Syatfle
Thematic Focus - Human Rights (West Papua)
DTP Alumnus:
2007, 17th Annual Program, New Zealand
Yohanis Goram
Thematic Focus - Human Rights (West Papua)
DTP Alumnus:
2008 Human Rights and Trade Program – Malaysia
 
Yolandri Simanjuntak
 
DTP Alumna:
2016 Human Rights, Indigenous Peoples, the
  Private Sector and Development Program. Indonesia
Yotam Wakum
Thematic Focus - Human Rights (West Papua)
DTP Alumnus:
2008 Human Rights Advocacy and Business Program - Philippines
Yulia Sri
  Sukapti
Thematic Focus: Indigenous Peoples
DTP Trainer & DTP Alumna:
2014, Indigenous Peoples Program, Myanmar
Yuliana Lantipo
Thematic Focus - Human Rights (West Papua)
DTP Alumna:
2012, 22nd Annual Program, Timor Leste
Yulida Pangastuti
DTP Alumna:
2004, Indigenous Youth Program, Australia
Yusak Felle
Thematic Focus - Human Rights (West Papua)
DTP Alumna:
2011, Special West Papua Training, Sydney
 
Yusuf Sawaki
Thematic Focus - Human Rights (West Papua)
DTP Alumnus:
2011, Special West Papua Training, Sydney
 
Yusuf  Manu
DTP Alumna:
2018/19 Capacity
  Building Program on ADvocating for the Rights of Indonesia's Migrant Workers
  Module - 1, Jakarta, Indonesia
Yuyun Wahyuningrum
Thematic Focus: Human Rights
DTP Trainer & DTP Alumna:
2005, 15th Annual Program, Timor-Leste
Zaelani Masy'ari
DTP Alumnus:
2006, Migrant Workers Program, Malaysia
 
 
Zahrul Bawadi
Thematic Focus - Human Rights (West Papua)
DTP Alumnus:
2011, Special West Papua Training, Sydney
   
 
 
 
Iman
  Prihandono
2009 Bangkok DTP Human Rights and Business
  Program